D-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 1 1 0 0 12 : 0 +12 3
2. Piesteritz Piesteritz 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
3. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1 1 0 0 7 : 2 +5 3
4. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
6. TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
8. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 1 0 0 1 2 : 7 -5 0
10. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 1 0 0 1 0 : 12 -12 0
12. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf4 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  10:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki7 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen7 : 2 
So, 04.09.2022  11:30JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC12 : 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II0 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 0
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG3 : 16 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan