D-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 3 3 0 0 34 : 4 +30 9
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3 3 0 0 19 : 4 +15 9
3. TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst 3 2 1 0 10 : 3 +7 7
4. Piesteritz Piesteritz 3 2 0 1 13 : 8 +5 6
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 2 0 1 4 : 5 -1 6
6. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 3 1 1 1 6 : 3 +3 4
7. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
8. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 3 1 0 2 3 : 14 -11 3
9. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 3 0 1 2 3 : 10 -7 1
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 0 0 2 0 : 16 -16 0
12. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 3 0 0 3 7 : 28 -21 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:45SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf8 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki6 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCabgesagt
4. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  17:30PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee8 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 4
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 081 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG3 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan