D-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 2 2 0 0 28 : 3 +25 6
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 2 0 0 11 : 2 +9 6
3. TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 +3 4
4. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 2 1 1 0 4 : 0 +4 4
5. Piesteritz Piesteritz 2 1 0 1 10 : 6 +4 3
6. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 -3 3
7. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 2 1 0 1 2 : 8 -6 3
8. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
9. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 2 0 1 1 3 : 8 -5 1
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 0 0 2 0 : 16 -16 0
12. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 2 0 0 2 5 : 20 -15 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II0 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 0
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG3 : 16 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:45SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf8 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen2 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki6 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst0 : 4 
So, 23.10.2022  09:30SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan