D-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 4 4 0 0 21 : 5 +16 12
2. TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst 4 3 1 0 13 : 5 +8 10
3. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 4 3 0 1 36 : 7 +29 9
4. Piesteritz Piesteritz 4 3 0 1 21 : 9 +12 9
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 3 0 1 8 : 6 +2 9
6. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 4 2 1 1 8 : 4 +4 7
7. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 3 1 1 1 5 : 3 +2 4
8. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 4 1 0 3 6 : 16 -10 3
9. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 4 1 0 3 4 : 16 -12 3
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4 0 1 3 4 : 12 -8 1
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 0 0 3 1 : 20 -19 0
12. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 4 0 0 4 7 : 31 -24 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
So, 02.10.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan