D-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Piesteritz Piesteritz 3 2 0 1 14 : 9 +5 6
2. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
3. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst 2 1 1 0 4 : 0 +4 4
5. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
6. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 2 1 0 1 18 : 6 +12 3
7. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 3 1 0 2 7 : 13 -6 3
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
10. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 2 0 0 2 1 : 13 -12 0
11. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3 0 0 3 2 : 13 -11 0
12. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 0 0 2 0 : 16 -16 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSGJSG Heidekicker:PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 8 
Do, 06.10.2022  17:30SV Germania RoßlauGermania 08SV Germania Roßlau:TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbst 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerJSG Lutherki 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 08 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkiJSG Lutherkicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00TSV Rot- Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot- Weiß Zerbst:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimThalheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan