D-Jugend : Kreisliga Wittenberg

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Allemannia Jessen Allemannia Jessen 4 3 1 0 29 : 6 +23 10
2. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 4 3 1 0 22 : 5 +17 10
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 3 0 0 20 : 2 +18 9
4. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 4 3 0 1 15 : 15 +0 9
5. Allemannia Jessen II Allemannia Jessen II 3 2 1 0 25 : 6 +19 7
6. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 3 2 1 0 10 : 4 +6 7
7. SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 4 2 0 2 9 : 13 -4 6
8. Annaburg Annaburg 4 2 0 2 10 : 23 -13 6
9. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 4 1 1 2 6 : 13 -7 4
10. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 4 0 1 3 1 : 11 -10 1
11. SG Heiderand SG Heiderand 3 0 0 3 3 : 14 -11 0
12. JSG Lutherkicker II JSG Lutherkicker II 4 0 0 4 3 : 18 -15 0
13. SG Zahna/Abtsdorf SG Zahna/Abtsdorf 4 0 0 4 7 : 30 -23 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  17:00Allemannia JessenJessenAllemannia Jessen:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherki II5 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC0 : 5
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergKembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 3 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30AnnaburgAnnaburg:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 9 
Do, 28.09.2023  17:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG ZA5 : 2 
  Allemannia Jessen II ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß LindaLinda4 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:AnnaburgAnnaburg5 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG ZASG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergKemberg1 : 4 
Do, 05.10.2023  17:00Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IIAllemannia Jessen II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand4 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherki IIJSG Lutherkicker II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Allemannia JessenAllemannia JessenJessen 
  Piesteritz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan